Year Name of Student Company
1990 Susanta Sarkar TATA Consultancy Services
1992 Shobhit Mangal TATA Consultancy Services
1993 Harish K. Chandravanshi TATA Consultancy Services
1998 Uday Awasthi TATA Consultancy Services
2000 Manjul Khandelwal Infosys
2000 Nabhonil Sinha Infosys
2000 Lavish Kumar Infosys
2000 Saurabh Sodani TATA Consultancy Services
2000 Swati Dar TATA Consultancy Services
2001 Vishwa Gaurav Gupta TATA Consultancy Services
2001 Abhijeet Paul TATA Consultancy Services
2001 Akhilesh Agrawal TATA Consultancy Services
2001 Mukund Khurana TATA Consultancy Services
2001 Prashant Verma TATA Consultancy Services
2001 Shivani Sohal TATA Consultancy Services
2002 Rahul Jain TATA Consultancy Services
2002 Sonia Batra TATA Consultancy Services
2002 Neha Chaudhary TATA Consultancy Services
2003 Baijoyanti Gangopadhyay TATA Consultancy Services
2003 Piyush Varma TATA Consultancy Services
2003 Ravikant Jagyasi TATA Consultancy Services
2003 Shilpi Gupta TATA Consultancy Services
2004 Amit Iyer TATA Consultancy Services
2004 Aniruddha Sharma TATA Consultancy Services
2004 T. Selvan Pillai TATA Consultancy Services
2004 Saket Yadav Infosys
2004 Priyanka Gupta TATA Consultancy Services
2004 Nilkamal Kumar TATA Consultancy Services
2004 Nayyar Alam TATA Consultancy Services
2004 Dhiraj Dixit TATA Consultancy Services
2004 Deepak Kumar TATA Consultancy Services
2004 Manisha Mandal Infosys
2004 Meenakshi Prasad TATA Consultancy Services
2004 Imran Memon TATA Consultancy Services
2005 Abhishek Arya Infosys
2005 Neeraj Kumar Sahu Infosys
2005 Prakash Choudhary TATA Consultancy Services
2005 Manu Lahoti TATA Consultancy Services
2005 Vitika Singla Infosys
2005 Srikanth C. S. Nair Infosys
2005 Mr.Yash Gajpalla INFOSYS
2005 Manpreet Singh Bhatia Infosys
2006 Rahul Suri Satyam
2006 Nupur Sahu Satyam
2006 Aditya Rao Satyam
2006 Gaurav Sharma Satyam
2006 Ku. Mohita Ghosh Satyam
2006 Aditya Bajpai Satyam
2006 Ashish Maithil Satyam
2006 Abhishekh Dubey Satyam
2006 Ku. Khushbu Chhabra Satyam
2006 Abhik Dutta CTS
2006 Sumit B. Bhowmick Satyam
2006 Pankaj Pareek CTS
2006 Ankita Pal CTS
2006 Anand Singh CTS
2006 Amit Kumar Mishra CTS
2006 Nupur Rathod CTS
2006 Harish Mohan Agrawal CTS
2006 Radhika Mene CTS
2006 Renuka Gautam CTS
2006 Ms. Pradipta Roy Chaudhory 247 customers
2006 Anurag Salhotra Stream
2006 Mr. Madhur Kohner L&T INFOTECH
2006 Ms. Sweta Goel L&T INFOTECH
2007 MS. RASHMI DEWANGAN TCS, Mumbai
2007 ARPITA CHATERJEE Syntel
2007 MR. AMOGH PATEL TCS, Mumbai
2007 MR. AMBRISH AWADHIYA TCS, Mumbai
2007 MS. AKANKSHA JAIN TCS, Mumbai
2007 JATIN KHANNA Syntel
2007 MR. ABHINAV PANDEY TCS, Mumbai
2007 PRATANSHU SHARMA Syntel
2007 MR. ANJUL KHARE TCS, Mumbai
2007 MS. VEENA AGRAWAL TCS, Mumbai
2007 MS. ROSHANI GANVIR TCS, Mumbai
2007 MR. ABHISHEK AGRAWAL TCS, Mumbai
2007 MS. PADMINI SAHU TCS, Mumbai
2007 TANYA SINGH Syntel
2007 YASH AGRAWAL Syntel
2007 MS. PRIYANKA SINGH TCS, Mumbai
2007 MR. ABHISHEK SRIVASTAVA TCS, Mumbai
2007 MR. ABHISHEK S VERMA TCS, Mumbai
2007 MR. SHRIKANT GUPTA TCS, Mumbai
2007 SARITA SHARMA AMBUJA CEMENT
2007 R. RAVINKANT AMBUJA CEMENT
2007 SUMAN SINGH AMBUJA CEMENT
2007 SATENDRA K GUPTA Wipro Infotech
2007 R SHANKAR CHINTA Wipro Infotech
2007 MS. ARPITA CHATERJEE TECH – MAHI NDRA
2007 SATYENDRA KR GUPTA AMBUJA CEMENT
2007 MR. RAVI AWADHUT Infosys
2007 MR. VISHWAROOP SINGH TCS, Mumbai
2007 MS. POOJA AGRAWAL TCS, Mumbai
2007 MS. SHWETA JAIN TCS, Mumbai
2007 MS. BHAWNA DUGGAR TCS, Mumbai
2007 MR. RAVI S UPADHYAY TCS, Mumbai
2007 MR. SUHAIB M DANI TCS, Mumbai
2007 MR. SAURABH K CHAUBEY TCS, Mumbai
2007 MR. NISHANT MEHTA TCS, Mumbai
2007 SAGAR SHARMA AMBUJA CEMENT
2007 MR. AKANSH GOYAL TCS, Mumbai
2007 MR. ARUN KUMAR SAHU TCS, Mumbai
2007 MS. DRISHTI CHAUBEY TCS, Mumbai
2007 Ms. Padmini Sahu Satyam
2007 MR. ANKUSH JAIN Infosys
2007 SAGAR SHARMA Career Forum
2007 SATENDRA GUPTA Career Forum
2007 CHHATRAPAL SONBER Hexaware Technologies
2007 NAVDEEP SINGH CHAWLA Hexaware Technologies
2007 PARTH CHOUBEY I GATES
2007 MR. RAHUL JAIN Career Forum
2007 ABHIJEET KADAM I GATES
2007 MR. VARUN BHARADWAJ Infosys
2007 MR. AJAY SINGH Infosys
2007 MR. KAUSTUBH PANDEY Infosys
2007 Ms. SANDHYA GOYAL CTS
2007 Ms. KOPAL PANDIT CTS
2007 Mr. SURAJ PATEL CTS
2007 Mr. PRANAY YADAV CTS
2007 Ms. ANKITA PANDEY CTS
2007 Ms. HINA SIDDQUI CTS
2007 Ms. SHELLY JAIN CTS
2007 Mr. ASHISH GARG CTS
2007 AKASH JAIN L&T Infotech
2007 MS. DIPTI BAHETI Infosys
2007 MR. MD. MUNIB RAHEMAN Satyam
2007 Ms. Drishti Choubey Satyam
2007 Mr. AbhishekS.Verma Satyam
2007 MS. AKANSHA JAIN Satyam
2007 MR. DEEPAK AGRAWAL Persistence
2007 MR. CHANDRA SHEKHAR SAHU ISPAT INDUSTRIES
2007 MR. GAURAV SHARMA ISPAT INDUSTRIES
2007 Mr. MANISH MAURYA ISPAT INDUSTRIES
2007 HARISH CHANDRA VERMA Career Forum
2007 MS. GEETA SINGH Infosys
2007 MR. ASHISH BADWAIK Infosys
2007 MS. AKANKSHA YADAV Infosys
2007 MR. ZAFAR ZAIDI Infosys
2007 MR. VINEET KUMAR Infosys
2007 MR. SAURABH AGRAWAL Infosys
2007 MR. ONKAR B Infosys
2007 MR. MOHD MUNEEB RAHMAN Infosys
2007 MR. KRISHANU KUNDU Infosys
2007 Ms. Deepti Baheti Satyam
2007 MS. SNEHA AGRAWAL Infosys
2007 BHASKAR SAHAI L&T Infotech
2007 DIVYA KAMALASAN L&T Infotech
2007 RAJNI SINHA L&T Infotech
2008 NARENDRA PAL SINGH HSBC
2008 RAJEEV GUPTA INFOSYS
2008 PRAVEEN VERMA INFOSYS
2008 ASHISH PANDEY INFOSYS
2008 ARNAB RAI INFOSYS
2008 AKANSHA GUPTA INFOSYS
2008 SONAL DUBEY HSBC
2008 RAJEEV WADHAWANI HSBC
2008 ROBIN JAIN INFOSYS
2008 NIDHI NAGVANSHI HSBC
2008 RAUNAK DHANUSHKAR L&T INFOTECH
2008 MAYANK AGRAWAL HSBC
2008 M ANURADHA RAGHVAN HSBC
2008 ANURAG RASHINKAR HSBC
2008 UJJWAL SHARMA HEXAWARE
2008 PRASHANT KUMAR CHANDRAKAR HSBC
2008 ROBIN JAIN SATYAM
2008 PULKIT KHOSLA WIPRO TECH
2008 BHUPESH K DEWANGAN WIPRO TECH
2008 ANAND HALDKAR WIPRO TECH
2008 SNEHA CHERIAN EARALY WIPRO BPO
2008 PRAVEEN KUMAR TORRY HARRIS
2008 PRADEEP KUAMR SINGH SYNTEL
2008 PRADEEP SINGH ISPAT INDUSTRIES
2008 RONAK DHANUSHKAR SATYAM
2008 SHRESHTHA GHAR HEXAWARE
2008 PRAVEEN VERMA SATYAM
2008 ASHUTOSH SHARMA SASKEN
2008 AMIT GOEL SASKEN
2008 ANKIT MENON MPHASIS
2008 AKASH CHANDRAKAR ISPAT INDUSTRIES
2008 NEHA AGRAWAL L&T INFOTECH
2008 TILAK RAJ SATYAM
2008 ANKITA MISHRA CTS
2008 PIYUSH MISHRA CTS
2008 NIKHIL NAHAR CTS
2008 MEENAL AGRAWAL CTS
2008 DIVYA DOSHI CTS
2008 DEVESH AGRAWAL CTS
2008 NEELIMA CHOUDHARY CONVERGYS
2008 RICHA TIWARI CTS
2008 AVINASH CHANDWANI CTS
2008 DEEPA DOKANIA CTS
2008 ANKIT GUPTA CTS
2008 AKANSHA SHRIVASTAV CTS
2008 AGRAJ GUPTA CTS
2008 ABHINAV TIWARI CTS
2008 ABEER VERMA CTS
2008 SACHIN SHRIVASTAV HEXAWARE
2008 ANKUR GUPTA L&T INFOTECH
2008 CHHAVI MAHESHWARI CTS
2008 PRANAY VASHISHTHA HEXAWARE
2008 RAHUL NAG HEXAWARE
2008 BHUPESH DEWANGAN CTS
2008 PRATIK VASHISHTHA HEXAWARE
2008 ASHISH SHARMA HEXAWARE
2008 ANKIT HEXAWARE
2008 MR. SHIKHAR MISHRA GRASIM
2008 YADU ARORA CTS
2008 VINAYAK SHARMA CTS
2008 VIJAY KAR CTS
2008 SARANG PENDHARKAR CTS
2008 RUSHDA MATIN CTS
2008 SHRUTI ASIWAL CTS
2008 SIDDHARTH BAGHEL CTS
2008 SURENDRA SHARMA CTS
2008 TANMAY MISRA CTS
2008 TILAK RAJ CTS
2009 SHUBHANK TIWARI TCS
2009 D.RUCHI RAO TCS
2009 NIHARICA MEHTA TCS
2009 ROHAN AGRWAL TCS
2009 RAVI RAJANI TCS
2009 RAJENDRA T TCS
2009 PRIYANKA GUPTA TCS
2009 P. NAIDU TCS
2009 SHISHIR SHUKLA TCS
2009 NEHA AGRAWAL TCS
2009 MAUSHUMI BASU RAY TCS
2009 BHAWYA DWIVEDI TCS
2009 HARSH DUGAR TCS
2009 SNEHA KAUSHAL TCS
2009 C. KAMLESH RAO TCS
2009 ANURAG PANDEY TCS
2009 ANUBRAT SAHA TCS
2009 KUSHAL TIWARI TCS
2009 ARPITA MISHRA TCS
2009 MANUSHI KAUSHIK TCS
2009 ANKIT GOEL TCS
2009 Bharat Singh Raghav NR Swtiches
2009 Archana Kumari C Danieli Automation
2009 SAURABH SINGH WIPRO BPO
2009 Partha Sarathi Bhattacharya Wipro BPO
2009 Shalini Kaushal Wipro BPO
2009 Pawan kumar NR Swtiches
2009 Mohit Shukla Wipro BPO
2009 UDAY SEN TCS
2009 ARJAY MISHRA TCS
2009 ANUBHA GOYAL TCS
2009 ANSHU AGRAWAL TCS
2009 ANIRUDDH SINGH TCS
2009 AKANKSHA SINHA TCS
2009 ADITI WAGHELA TCS
2009 AASTHA KASER TCS
2009 VARUN ELWADHI TCS
2009 Bithlesh Sadani Wipro BPO
2009 PRANSHU PANDEY TCS
2009 MOHAMMAD SHOAIB TCS
2009 SONAM AGRAWAL TCS
2009 SHWETA SHUKLA TCS
2009 SHOBHIT JAIN TCS
2009 SAURABH MAZUMDAR TCS
2009 SANDIPAN PAL TCS
2009 SAFINA KHANEM TCS
2009 SUDIP MUKHERJELECT. TCS
2009 R S KAPIL TCS
2009 SUGANDHA ANWEKAR TCS
2009 NIVEDITA DATTA TCS
2009 NISHANT VERMA TCS
2009 NIDHI PATHAK TCS
2009 MORIS CHATURVEDI TCS
2009 MITHIL JAIN TCS
2009 KISHORE GANJIR TCS
2009 Shishir Shukla Neco Jayaswal
2009 RUCHIRA AGRAWAL TCS
2009 G SHAILAJA TCS
2009 AMIT THAWAIT TCS
2009 AKSHAY CHOPDE TCS
2009 ADITYA DESHMUKH TCS
2009 ABHISHEK ROY TCS
2009 ABHINAV SACHDEVA TCS
2009 ABHINAV AGRAWAL TCS
2009 SUSHOBHAN PAL TCS
2009 SONAM TIWARI TCS
2009 I SHRAVAN KUMAR TCS
2009 AMIT THAWRANI TCS
2009 DEVARSHI RAWAT TCS
2009 VIJAYA RATRE TCS
2009 PANKIL MAHAJAN TCS
2009 JAI DUBEY TCS
2009 TARANG AGRAWAL TCS
2009 TANUSHRELECT. ROY TCS
2009 SUMIT DIGANIA TCS
2009 SHNEJUTI BOSE TCS